Green Bay Packers Championship Participants

Team Championship will have 4 Participants in each age group. Participants are determined by the top 4 scores from the qualifying Sectional Competitions and we will publish names as Sectional Competitions scores are submitted. Results are unofficial until all Sectional Competitions have taken place and official notification of advancement is sent by the NFL.

  • Date & Time:

    12/11/2011 12:00 PM

  • Location:

    Lambeau Field
    Green Bay, WI 54304
  • Boys

    • 6 to 7

      • Lucas Heyroth , Lodi, WI
      • Owen Leifker , Brodhead, WI
      • Daniel Schmitz , Kiel, WI
      • Jack Strand , Bloomer, WI
    • 8 to 9

      • Seth Chick , Markesan, WI
      • Cristian Pertusatti , Blue Mounds, WI
      • Logan Richards , Dane, WI
      • Ben Ziolkowski , oak creek , WI
    • 10 to 11

      • Nathan garczynski , Sheboygan Falls, WI
      • Jacob Heyroth , Lodi, WI
      • Jack Noffke , New London, WI
      • Victor Ponterio , Melrose, WI
    • 12 to 13

      • Jacob Belongia , New Berlin, WI
      • Josiah Goerlitz , Withee, WI
      • Sawyer Koch , Oconto, WI
      • Riley Ostby , Argyle, WI
    • 14 to 15

      • Connor Allen , New Berlin, WI
      • Blake Marquardt , Oshkosh, WI
      • Evan Moon , Wisconsin Rapids, WI
      • Taylor Mullikin , Platteville, WI
  • Girls

    • 6 to 7

      • Naisah Hill , Oneida, WI
      • Jordyn Hudson , Waukesha, WI
      • Brooklyn Manz , Kiel, WI
      • Elizabeth Queoff , Fitchburg, WI
    • 8 to 9

      • Lauren Leitner , Hilbert, WI
      • Calette lockington , Sparta, WI
      • Jordan Olson , Green Bay, WI
      • Olivia Osborn , Waukesha, WI
    • 10 to 11

      • Breigh Bierman , La Crescent, MN
      • McKenzie Poetzel , Menomonee Falls, WI
      • Aubrey Rinehart , Evansville, WI
      • Raven VandenLangenberg , Oneida, WI
    • 12 to 13

      • Jenna Curtis , Webster, WI
      • Sonia Fraga , Glenbeulah, WI
      • Hannah Whitish , Barneveld, WI
      • Brooklyn Wolosyn , Niagara, WI
    • 14 to 15

      • Aubry Berlin , Eau Claire, WI
      • Isabella Osborn , Waukesha, WI
      • Taylor Schneider , Turtle Lake, WI
      • Danielle Whitish , Fennimore, WI